Licensed to Wheeling Jesuit University  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 03:17 PM
            MEC Track & Field Championships - 5/5/2016 to 5/7/2016             
                                Cebe Ross Field                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes           12.06      11.94Q  0.1  1 
  2 Niebergall, Makenzi       JR West Virgini           12.59      12.64Q  0.7  2 
  3 Maeshack, Heaven          FR Glenville St           12.37      12.14Q  0.1  1 
  4 Painter, Caylee           FR West Virgini           12.54      12.74Q  0.7  2 
  5 Days, Mykera              JR West Virgini           12.41      12.24q  0.1  1 
  6 Caldwell, Abigail         FR West Liberty           12.85      13.04q  0.1  1 
  6 Walton, Eshara            SO Glenville St           13.09      13.04q  0.7  2 
  8 Jones, Kyana              FR Glenville St           12.66      13.05q  0.7  2 
  9 Eli, Athena               FR Notre Dame (           12.89      13.06   0.1  1 
 10 Thomas, Autumn            FR Concord                12.97      13.14   0.7  2 
 11 Metheney, Sabra           FR Concord                13.23      13.34   0.7  2 
 12 Bush, Jordyn              FR West Virgini           13.40      13.44   0.1  1 
 13 Poe, Karissia             FR West Virgini           13.82      13.54   0.1  1 
 14 Wilk, Allison             FR Notre Dame (           13.71      13.94   0.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes           11.94      11.86   3.2  10   
  2 Maeshack, Heaven          FR Glenville St           12.14      12.19   3.2   8   
  3 Days, Mykera              JR West Virgini           12.24      12.28   3.2   6   
  4 Niebergall, Makenzi       JR West Virgini           12.64      12.60   3.2   5   
  5 Jones, Kyana              FR Glenville St           13.05      12.62   3.2   4   
  6 Painter, Caylee           FR West Virgini           12.74      12.75   3.2   3   
  7 Walton, Eshara            SO Glenville St           13.04      12.94   3.2   2   
  8 Caldwell, Abigail         FR West Liberty           13.04      13.09   3.2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Emilee             SO Concord                25.42      25.14Q  0.3  1 
  2 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes           25.49      25.34Q  3.4  2 
  3 Maeshack, Heaven          FR Glenville St           25.21      25.54Q  0.3  1 
  4 Days, Mykera              JR West Virgini           25.78      25.84Q  3.4  2 
  5 Painter, Caylee           FR West Virgini           25.85      26.24q  3.4  2 
  6 Nuzum, Macey              FR Glenville St           26.72      26.44q  0.3  1 
  7 Thomas, Autumn            FR Concord                26.44      26.84q  0.3  1 
  8 Eli, Athena               FR Notre Dame (           26.86      26.94q  3.4  2 
  9 Caldwell, Abigail         FR West Liberty           26.59      27.14   3.4  2 
 10 Chernutan, Heather        SO Concord                27.61      27.24   3.4  2 
 10 Jones, Kyana              FR Glenville St           26.95      27.24   0.3  1 
 12 Ault, Linda               SO Concord                27.65      28.04   3.4  2 
 13 Bush, Jordyn              FR West Virgini           28.09      28.14   0.3  1 
 14 Walton, Eshara            SO Glenville St           27.15      28.24   0.3  1 
 15 Poe, Karissia             FR West Virgini           28.21      28.54   0.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes           25.34      25.09   2.2  10   
  2 Maeshack, Heaven          FR Glenville St           25.54      25.12   2.2   8   
  3 Henry, Emilee             SO Concord                25.14      25.51   2.2   6   
  4 Days, Mykera              JR West Virgini           25.84      26.11   2.2   5   
  5 Painter, Caylee           FR West Virgini           26.24      26.64   2.2   4   
  6 Thomas, Autumn            FR Concord                26.84      26.66   2.2   3   
  7 Nuzum, Macey              FR Glenville St           26.44      26.84   2.2   2   
  8 Eli, Athena               FR Notre Dame (           26.94      27.30   2.2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Emilee             SO Concord                59.53      58.74Q  1 
  2 Burch, Alex               SR Wheeling Jes           57.82      61.34Q  2 
  3 Ballard, Undrea           FR Notre Dame (           61.30      60.64Q  1 
  4 Wiethe, Natalie           FR West Virgini           60.98      61.64Q  2 
  5 Blake, Laura              JR West Virgini           61.06      61.44q  1 
  6 Nuzum, Macey              FR Glenville St           62.26      62.34q  1 
  6 Kinemond, McKayla         FR Wheeling Jes           62.45      62.34q  2 
  8 McClintic, Maddie         FR Charleston (           62.89      63.14q  1 
  9 Litton, Morgan            SR West Liberty           64.49      63.54   2 
 10 Ault, Linda               SO Concord                67.27      65.74   2 
 -- O'Connor, Alexis          JR Notre Dame (           67.03        DNF   2  pulled up, dnf
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Emilee             SO Concord                58.74      58.34   10   
  2 Burch, Alex               SR Wheeling Jes           61.34      59.37    8   
  3 Ballard, Undrea           FR Notre Dame (           60.64      60.83    6   
  4 Blake, Laura              JR West Virgini           61.44      61.28    5   
  5 Wiethe, Natalie           FR West Virgini           61.64      61.87    4   
  6 McClintic, Maddie         FR Charleston (           63.14      63.31    3   
  7 Nuzum, Macey              FR Glenville St           62.34      63.86    2   
  8 Kinemond, McKayla         FR Wheeling Jes           62.34      64.43    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamm, Taylor              SO Concord              2:22.68    2:24.63   2  10   
  2 Golinsky, Kate            FR Concord              2:25.29    2:24.93   2   8   
  3 Beach, Lexi               SO West Virgini         2:27.96    2:25.35   1   6   
  4 Harrison, Emma            JR West Virgini         2:24.32    2:25.80   2   5   
  5 Arnott, Alex              FR Wheeling Jes         2:23.43    2:26.49   2   4   
  6 Hamilton, Erian           FR Notre Dame (         2:27.55    2:26.92   1   3   
  7 Nolder, Felicity          SO Wheeling Jes         2:27.49    2:30.12   1   2   
  8 Thompson, Karleigh        SO Concord              2:25.05    2:30.65   2   1   
  9 Vilasuso, Zoey            JR West Virgini         2:27.72    2:33.10   1 
 10 Pineault, Sydney          JR West Virgini         2:27.00    2:33.12   2 
 11 White, Katrina            FR Glenville St         2:33.56    2:35.46   1 
 12 Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kr  FR Charleston (         2:35.48    2:37.88   1 
 13 Amick, Shanley            SO Charleston (         2:38.71    2:38.23   1 
 14 Simmons, Kathlyne         SO Glenville St         2:26.42    2:40.13   2 
 15 Harmon, Kayla             FR Charleston (         2:37.43    2:45.68   1 
 16 Burns, Andrea             FR Glenville St         2:25.96    2:52.63   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kelsey          JR Wheeling Jes         4:45.03    4:51.17   10   
  2 Pineault, Sydney          JR West Virgini         4:52.17    4:57.69    8   
  3 Workman, Kaitlyn          JR Wheeling Jes         5:02.79    4:59.01    6   
  4 Beach, Lexi               SO West Virgini         4:57.79    5:03.55    5   
  5 Vilasuso, Zoey            JR West Virgini         4:57.72    5:08.68    4   
  6 Pinto, Rachel             JR West Virgini         5:04.43    5:10.13    3   
  7 Knowles, Kenna            SO Concord              5:06.86    5:13.81    2   
  8 Payton, Aidan             FR Concord              4:58.87    5:16.30    1   
  9 Nolder, Felicity          SO Wheeling Jes         5:08.48    5:18.66  
 10 Englund, Rachael          FR West Virgini         5:05.94    5:19.08  
 11 White, Katrina            FR Glenville St         5:23.19    5:20.41  
 12 Burns, Andrea             FR Glenville St         5:13.70    5:22.10  
 13 Mossor, Cami              JR Charleston (         5:15.67    5:22.96  
 14 Simmons, Kathlyne         SO Glenville St         5:31.45    5:26.43  
 15 Ramirez, Hannah           FR West Liberty         5:30.22    5:26.77  
 16 Harmon, Kayla             FR Charleston (         5:23.76    5:37.68  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kelsey          JR Wheeling Jes        17:17.21   17:56.19   10   
  2 Workman, Kaitlyn          JR Wheeling Jes        17:57.46   18:18.48    8   
  3 Pineault, Sydney          JR West Virgini        18:21.43   19:21.55    6   
  4 Johnston, Joanna          SO West Virgini        18:46.43   19:23.40    5   
  5 Pinto, Rachel             JR West Virgini        18:56.57   19:26.55    4   
  6 Knowles, Bailey           SO Concord             19:06.11   19:35.27    3   
  7 Furr, Jenna               JR Wheeling Jes        19:05.17   19:48.58    2   
  8 Thompson, Karleigh        SO Concord             19:31.05   19:55.50    1   
  9 Goins, Katelyn            FR Charleston (        19:54.61   19:56.14  
 10 Knowles, Kenna            SO Concord             19:26.91   19:58.91  
 11 Englund, Rachael          FR West Virgini        19:50.85   20:07.11  
 12 Stemple, Megan            SO Concord             20:33.08   20:26.93  
 13 Kessinger, Kaylin         SO Concord             20:07.60   20:32.87  
 14 Ramirez, Hannah           FR West Liberty        20:39.52   20:48.64  
 15 Payton, Aidan             FR Concord             19:42.77   21:05.29  
 16 Chambers, Sheena          SO Charleston (        20:59.07   21:16.41  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Workman, Kaitlyn          JR Wheeling Jes        36:37.53   39:08.80   10   
  2 Johnston, Joanna          SO West Virgini        39:00.10   40:12.70    8   
  3 Pinto, Rachel             JR West Virgini        39:03.90   41:18.90    6   
  4 Englund, Rachael          FR West Virgini        41:36.19   41:38.90    5   
  5 Kessinger, Kaylin         SO Concord             42:38.07   42:25.90    4   
  6 Payton, Aidan             FR Concord             41:20.03   43:00.70    3   
  7 Stemple, Megan            SO Concord             43:39.37   43:09.60    2   
  8 Lee, Kristin              JR Concord             46:48.18   44:27.80    1   
  9 Russell, Catrina          SO Concord             48:36.92   45:13.80  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cvechko, Lauren           SR West Virgini           14.89      15.14Q +0.0  1 
  2 Leaman, Lauren            FR West Virgini           15.51      15.54Q  1.6  2 
  3 Messer, Elizabeth         SO Glenville St           15.75      15.53Q +0.0  1 
  4 Jack, Erica               JR West Virgini           15.87      15.84Q  1.6  2 
  5 Niebergall, Makenzi       JR West Virgini           15.68      15.54q +0.0  1 
  6 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini           15.53      15.64q +0.0  1 
  7 Allen, Tyesha             FR Wheeling Jes           15.30      15.73q +0.0  1 
  8 Lewis, Victoria           FR Glenville St           15.37      15.74q +0.0  1 
  9 Jones, Kyana              FR Glenville St           16.11      15.84  +0.0  1 
 10 Castillero, Diana         FR Charleston (           15.85      16.14   1.6  2 
 11 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes           16.21      16.24  +0.0  1 
 12 Castillero, Maria         JR Charleston (           16.42      16.74   1.6  2 
 13 Berryman, Taelor          FR West Liberty           16.71      16.84   1.6  2 
 14 Hicks, Sharita            FR Notre Dame (           17.82      17.54   1.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cvechko, Lauren           SR West Virgini           15.14      14.74   1.0  10   
  2 Messer, Elizabeth         SO Glenville St           15.53      15.29   1.0   8   
  3 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini           15.64      15.38   1.0   6   
  4 Lewis, Victoria           FR Glenville St           15.74      15.46   1.0   5   
  5 Niebergall, Makenzi       JR West Virgini           15.54      15.52   1.0   4   
  6 Allen, Tyesha             FR Wheeling Jes           15.73      15.64   1.0   3   
  7 Jack, Erica               JR West Virgini           15.84      15.82   1.0   2   
  8 Leaman, Lauren            FR West Virgini           15.54      18.24   1.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leaman, Lauren            FR West Virgini           65.53      67.30Q  2 
  2 Kinemond, McKayla         FR Wheeling Jes           67.15      67.70Q  1 
  3 Lewis, Victoria           FR Glenville St           67.96      68.40Q  1 
  4 Jack, Erica               JR West Virgini           68.13      70.60Q  2 
  5 Allen, Tyesha             FR Wheeling Jes           68.57      69.90q  1 
  6 Jack, Dava                JR West Virgini           71.96      71.80q  2 
  7 Hicks, Sharita            FR Notre Dame (           76.61      72.40q  1 
  8 Ingram, Justice           SO West Virgini           72.63      73.30q  2 
  9 Corpuz, Jeanette          FR Charleston (           72.15      73.70   2 
 10 Sanders, Madison          SO Concord                75.05      74.10   2 
 11 Berryman, Taelor          FR West Liberty           74.12      74.90   1 
 12 Nseliema, Angie           FR West Virgini           77.58      76.40   2 
 13 Glaze, McKenzie           FR West Virgini           77.26      77.50   1 
 14 Bly, Kristen              FR Charleston (           78.58      77.51   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leaman, Lauren            FR West Virgini           67.30      66.45   10   
  2 Kinemond, McKayla         FR Wheeling Jes           67.70      67.32    8   
  3 Lewis, Victoria           FR Glenville St           68.40      67.48    6   
  4 Allen, Tyesha             FR Wheeling Jes           69.90      69.15    5   
  5 Jack, Erica               JR West Virgini           70.60      69.57    4   
  6 Jack, Dava                JR West Virgini           71.80      71.17    3   
  7 Hicks, Sharita            FR Notre Dame (           72.40      72.90    2   
  8 Ingram, Justice           SO West Virgini           73.30      78.59    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pineault, Sydney          JR West Virgini        11:06.75   10:43.00   10   
  2 Chambers, Kelsey          JR Wheeling Jes        10:55.85   11:14.00    8   
  3 Furr, Jenna               JR Wheeling Jes        12:32.26   12:39.00    6   
  4 Goins, Katelyn            FR Charleston (        12:38.67   12:41.00    5   
  5 Summers, Baylee           SR West Virgini        13:27.25   12:59.00    4   
  6 Mossor, Cami              JR Charleston (        12:34.40   13:26.00    3   
  7 Stemple, Megan            SO Concord             13:28.77   13:27.00    2   
  8 Lee, Kristin              JR Concord             14:26.02   13:50.00    1   
  9 Phelps, Brooke            SO West Virgini        14:03.59   14:10.00  
 10 Rossi, Monica             SO Charleston (        14:27.96   14:24.00  
 11 Duke, Karissa             SR West Liberty        15:44.71   14:33.00  
 12 Mazzella, Bre             JR West Virgini        14:35.68   15:04.00  
 
Women High Jump Start: 1.35m
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cvechko, Lauren           SR West Virgini           1.67m      1.63m   10   
  2 Steele, Megan             SR Wheeling Jes           1.63m      1.60m    8   
  3 Price, Joy                SR West Virgini           1.60m     J1.60m    6   
  4 Leaman, Lauren            FR West Virgini           1.60m      1.55m    4.50
  4 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes           1.53m      1.55m    4.50
  6 Beckmann, Anja            FR West Virgini           1.50m      1.50m    3   
  7 Teter, Savannah           FR West Virgini           1.50m      1.45m    2   
  8 Kirk, Zoei                FR West Virgini           1.45m     J1.45m    1   
  9 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini           1.52m     J1.45m  
  9 Coles, Brielle            SR West Virgini           1.45m     J1.45m  
 12 Hansen, Morgan            SO Notre Dame (           1.45m     J1.35m  
 13 Turner-Davis, Alexis      FR West Liberty           1.27m     J1.35m  
 -- Bannerman, Brianna        JR Charleston (           1.40m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Start: 2.25m
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes           3.96m      3.80m   10   
  2 Wilk, Allison             FR Notre Dame (           3.35m      3.30m    8   
  3 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini           3.30m      3.00m    6   
  4 Guynn, Carmine            FR West Virgini           2.90m     J3.00m    5   
  5 Wagner, Kassy             FR West Virgini           2.85m      2.70m    4   
  6 Theodoro, Amanda          FR West Liberty           2.30m      2.40m    3   
  7 Harris, Kaylyn            FR Charleston (           2.44m     J2.40m    2   
  8 Walsh, Alexis             SR West Virgini           2.40m     J2.40m    1   
  9 Montgomery, Grace         JR West Virgini           2.55m      2.25m  
 10 Parsons, Sapphire         SO Glenville St           2.20m     J2.25m  
 11 Irving, Caysie            SR West Virgini           3.20m     J2.25m  
 -- Kinemond, McKayla         FR Wheeling Jes           3.36m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump 10' board
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cvechko, Lauren           SR West Virgini           5.57m      5.53m   NWI  10   
  2 Burgess, Carol            FR Charleston (           5.37m      5.33m  +0.0   8   
  3 Maeshack, Heaven          FR Glenville St           5.27m      5.29m  +0.0   6   
  4 Lewis, Victoria           FR Glenville St           5.01m      5.15m  +0.0   5   
  5 Beckmann, Anja            FR West Virgini           5.08m     J5.15m  +0.0   4   
  6 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes           4.91m      5.08m  +0.0   3   
  7 Allen, Ali                JR West Virgini           5.18m      5.07m  +0.0   2   
  8 Pansania, Maitri          JR Charleston (           5.09m      5.01m  +0.0   1   
  9 Onrubia, Julia            SO Charleston (           4.86m      4.96m   0.8 
 10 Kirk, Zoei                FR West Virgini           5.06m      4.90m  +0.0 
 11 Jones, Kyana              FR Glenville St           5.21m      4.76m  +0.0 
 12 McClintic, Maddie         FR Charleston (           5.06m      4.73m  +0.0 
 13 Eli, Athena               FR Notre Dame (           4.80m      4.66m  +0.0 
 14 Metheney, Sabra           FR Concord                4.84m      4.53m  +0.0 
 15 Corpuz, Jeanette          FR Charleston (           4.78m      4.48m   1.0 
 
Women Triple Jump 28/32' board
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Onrubia, Julia            SO Charleston (          11.67m     11.51m  +0.0  10   
  2 Pansania, Maitri          JR Charleston (          11.28m    J11.51m   1.7   8   
  3 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini          10.84m     10.78m  +0.0   6   
  4 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes          10.70m     10.65m  +0.0   5   
  5 Beckmann, Anja            FR West Virgini          10.48m     10.47m   1.6   4   
  6 Allen, Ali                JR West Virgini          10.20m     10.30m   0.7   3   
  7 Lewis, Victoria           FR Glenville St          10.23m     10.19m   3.5   2   
  8 Teter, Savannah           FR West Virgini           9.51m     10.13m   0.7   1   
  9 Kowalik, Maggie           SO Notre Dame (           9.62m      9.90m  +0.0 
 10 Corpuz, Jeanette          FR Charleston (           9.41m      9.61m  +0.0 
 11 Walton, Eshara            SO Glenville St           9.79m     J9.61m  +0.0 
 12 Demi, Katie               FR West Virgini           9.66m      9.25m  +0.0 
 -- Walsh, Alexis             SR West Virgini           9.29m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes          13.27m     13.64m   10   
  2 Fleming, Elizabeth        FR Wheeling Jes          11.95m     12.66m    8   
  3 Watson, Abby              SO Charleston (          13.25m     12.53m    6   
  4 Winters, Emily            SO Wheeling Jes          12.05m     12.06m    5   
  5 Wilfong, Megan            FR Glenville St          12.23m     11.88m    4   
  6 Reynolds, Ashley          SO West Liberty          11.35m     11.82m    3   
  7 Cvechko, Lauren           SR West Virgini          12.21m     11.78m    2   
  8 Dickerson, Lauren         SO Wheeling Jes          10.96m     11.74m    1   
  9 Kachmarek, Aiyana         SO West Virgini          12.05m     11.28m  
 10 Logan, Amber              SO Charleston (          10.33m     10.60m  
 11 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini          11.27m     10.38m  
 12 Crimm, Lauren             SO West Virgini          10.58m     10.36m  
 13 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda      FR Notre Dame (           9.31m      9.41m  
 14 Dye, Gabrielle            SO Glenville St           9.64m      9.13m  
 15 Creedon, Mary             SO West Liberty           9.73m      9.08m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Lauren         SO Wheeling Jes          44.65m     42.82m   10   
  2 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes          44.05m     41.48m    8   
  3 Watson, Abby              SO Charleston (          41.79m     39.60m    6   
  4 Shimko, Kristen           JR Wheeling Jes          38.23m     38.42m    5   
  5 Kachmarek, Aiyana         SO West Virgini          41.95m     37.24m    4   
  6 Crimm, Lauren             SO West Virgini          35.37m     37.03m    3   
  7 Buchan, Abby              SO West Virgini          35.96m     36.30m    2   
  8 Fleming, Elizabeth        FR Wheeling Jes          39.17m     36.18m    1   
  9 Wilfong, Megan            FR Glenville St          37.10m     34.27m  
 10 Czulewicz, Rachel         SO West Virgini          34.80m     33.91m  
 11 Spencer, Lisa             FR Wheeling Jes          33.65m     32.97m  
 12 Winters, Emily            SO Wheeling Jes          34.95m     32.81m  
 13 Bemis, Bridget            FR Wheeling Jes          30.89m     32.39m  
 14 King, Kasinda             FR West Virgini          31.68m     31.14m  
 15 Reynolds, Ashley          SO West Liberty          31.20m     28.60m  
 16 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda      FR Notre Dame (          32.27m     26.14m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes          51.51m     50.58m   10   
  2 Dickerson, Lauren         SO Wheeling Jes          43.35m     47.72m    8   
  3 Fleming, Elizabeth        FR Wheeling Jes          43.10m     45.10m    6   
  4 Shimko, Kristen           JR Wheeling Jes          46.15m     43.71m    5   
  5 Bemis, Bridget            FR Wheeling Jes          41.11m     43.51m    4   
  6 Winters, Emily            SO Wheeling Jes          40.41m     43.45m    3   
  7 Crimm, Lauren             SO West Virgini          35.44m     36.58m    2   
  8 Wilfong, Megan            FR Glenville St          34.06m     33.85m    1   
  9 Kachmarek, Aiyana         SO West Virgini          34.55m     33.70m  
 10 Logan, Amber              SO Charleston (          34.87m     32.99m  
 11 King, Kasinda             FR West Virgini          31.80m     29.98m  
 12 Phelps, Brooke            SO West Virgini          26.91m     26.39m  
 13 Spencer, Lisa             FR Wheeling Jes          29.64m     25.96m  
 14 Frobey, Evelyn            FR West Liberty          16.79m     19.55m  
 15 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda      FR Notre Dame (          25.00m     18.94m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Rachel         SO West Virgini          40.85m     41.88m   10   
  2 Buchan, Abby              SO West Virgini          43.55m     40.94m    8   
  3 Demi, Katie               FR West Virgini          42.01m     38.19m    6   
  4 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini          34.80m     35.34m    5   
  5 Cvechko, Lauren           SR West Virgini          38.04m     34.95m    4   
  6 Paterra, Andrea           SO West Virgini          38.91m     34.64m    3   
  7 Winters, Emily            SO Wheeling Jes          33.62m     33.55m    2   
  8 Wilk, Allison             FR Notre Dame (          29.57m     30.61m    1   
  9 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini          29.22m     29.57m  
 10 Creedon, Mary             SO West Liberty          27.67m     26.14m  
 11 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord               24.20m     20.89m  
 12 Theodoro, Amanda          FR West Liberty          21.81m     20.46m  
 13 Dye, Gabrielle            SO Glenville St          20.74m     19.30m  
 14 Frobey, Evelyn            FR West Liberty          21.92m     17.31m  
 -- troggio, charley          SO West Liberty          31.30m       FOUL  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes             27.39  -2.2  2    680
  2 Angelucci, Marlee         FR West Virgini             27.69  -3.3  1    655
  3 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini             28.24  -2.2  2    612
  4 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini             28.30  -2.2  2    607
  5 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini             29.01  -2.2  2    553
  6 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  29.42  -2.2  2    523
  7 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini             30.09  -2.2  2    476
  8 Cornell, Kathleen         SR Charleston (             30.49  -3.3  1    448
  9 Thomas, Brooke            JR Charleston (             31.29  -3.3  1    396
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes           2:43.80     530
  2 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini           2:50.20     462
  3 Angelucci, Marlee         FR West Virgini           2:56.50     398
  4 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                2:57.90     385
  5 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini           3:07.80     296
  6 Thomas, Brooke            JR Charleston (           3:09.00     286
  7 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini           3:17.00     223
  8 Cornell, Kathleen         SR Charleston (           3:28.20     148
  9 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini           3:46.50      56
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini             15.62  -2.5  1    762
  2 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes             16.37  -3.8  3    670
  3 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini             16.60  -3.6  2    642
  4 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini             17.60  -3.8  3    530
  5 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini             17.67  -3.8  3    523
  6 Angelucci, Marlee         FR West Virgini             17.95  -2.5  1    494
  7 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  18.28  -3.6  2    460
  8 Cornell, Kathleen         SR Charleston (             18.77  -2.5  1    412
  9 Thomas, Brooke            JR Charleston (             19.01  -3.6  2    389
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini             1.50m     621
  1 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini             1.50m     621
  1 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes             1.50m     621
  4 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini             1.47m     588
  5 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  1.38m     491
  6 Cornell, Kathleen         SR Charleston (             1.32m     429
  7 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini             1.29m     399
  7 Thomas, Brooke            JR Charleston (             1.29m     399
  9 Angelucci, Marlee         FR West Virgini             1.26m     369
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes             5.24m  +0.0    626
  2 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini             4.74m  +0.0    490
  3 Angelucci, Marlee         FR West Virgini             4.73m  +0.0    487
  4 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini             4.71m  +0.0    482
  5 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  4.50m  +0.0    428
  6 Cornell, Kathleen         SR Charleston (             4.49m  +0.0    426
  7 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini             4.34m  +0.0    388
  8 Thomas, Brooke            JR Charleston (             4.02m  +0.0    312
  9 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini             3.81m  +0.0    265
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini            11.58m     633
  2 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                 11.23m     610
  3 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini             9.65m     507
  4 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes             9.09m     470
  5 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini             8.74m     447
  6 Cornell, Kathleen         SR Charleston (             8.45m     428
  7 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini             8.29m     418
  8 Angelucci, Marlee         FR West Virgini             7.73m     382
  9 Thomas, Brooke            JR Charleston (             6.98m     334
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini            29.29m     463
  2 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini            29.24m     462
  3 Angelucci, Marlee         FR West Virgini            25.94m     400
  4 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes            25.47m     391
  5 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                 23.76m     359
  6 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini            21.66m     320
  7 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini            20.82m     304
  8 Cornell, Kathleen         SR Charleston (            20.81m     304
  9 Thomas, Brooke            JR Charleston (            16.35m     221
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes            3899       3988   10   
  2 Lynn, Jordan              SO West Virgini            3665       3895    8   
  3 Barber, Audrey            SO West Virgini            3647       3299    6   
  4 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                 3286       3256    5   
  5 Angelucci, Marlee         FR West Virgini            3102       3185    4   
  6 Winston, Paxton           JR West Virgini            3367       3152    3   
  7 Stonecipher, Mim          JR West Virgini            2535       2804    2   
  8 Cornell, Kathleen         SR Charleston (            2549       2595    1   
  9 Thomas, Brooke            JR Charleston (            2363       2337  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Trey              JR Wheeling Jes           10.84      10.74Q  0.6  1 
  2 Butler, Jaylond           SO Charleston (           11.00      11.04Q  1.2  2 
  3 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes           11.00      11.05Q  1.2  2 
  4 Ebert, Austin             JR Wheeling Jes           11.18      11.14Q  0.6  1 
  5 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                11.11      11.14q  1.2  2 
  6 Anderson, Tavaris         SR West Virgini           11.05      11.15q  1.2  2 
  6 White, Damien             FR Glenville St           11.04      11.15q  0.6  1 
  8 Ortiz, Jacob              JR West Virgini           11.20      11.24q  1.2  2 
  9 Lewis, Gavin              FR Glenville St           11.12      11.25   1.2  2 
  9 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (           11.52      11.25   0.6  1 
 11 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes           11.12      11.44   0.6  1 
 12 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame (           11.14      11.45   0.6  1 
 13 Booker, Darius            SO Charleston (           11.18      11.46   0.6  1 
 14 Fick, Chris               FR West Virgini           11.14      12.14   1.2  2 
 -- Murray, Camari            FR Concord                11.45         FS   1.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Trey              JR Wheeling Jes           10.74      10.83  +0.0  10   
  2 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                11.14      10.84  +0.0   8   
  3 Ebert, Austin             JR Wheeling Jes           11.14      11.05  +0.0   6   
  4 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes           11.05      11.06  +0.0   5   
  5 White, Damien             FR Glenville St           11.15      11.10  +0.0   4   
  6 Ortiz, Jacob              JR West Virgini           11.24      11.19  +0.0   3   
  7 Anderson, Tavaris         SR West Virgini           11.15      11.29  +0.0   2   
 -- Butler, Jaylond           SO Charleston (           11.04        DNF  +0.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcum, Zack              SO Charleston (           21.94      21.64Q  3.4  2 
  2 Tucker, Trey              JR Wheeling Jes           21.97      22.14Q +0.0  1 
  3 Ebert, Austin             JR Wheeling Jes           22.58      21.84Q  3.4  2 
  4 Robinson, Daman           JR Glenville St           22.54      22.30Q +0.0  1 
  5 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                21.69      21.85q  3.4  2 
  6 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame (           22.21      22.04q  3.4  2 
  7 Nartey, Desmond           FR Charleston (           22.71      22.14q  3.4  2 
  8 McCaskill, Marcel         SO Wheeling Jes           22.63      22.34q  3.4  2 
  9 White, Damien             FR Glenville St           22.38      22.44   3.4  2 
 10 Lewis, Gavin              FR Glenville St           22.00      22.55  +0.0  1 
 11 Carlisle, Aviance         FR Wheeling Jes           22.35      22.64  +0.0  1 
 12 Anderson, Tavaris         SR West Virgini           22.64      22.74  +0.0  1 
 13 Butler, Jaylond           SO Charleston (           22.52      22.75  +0.0  1 
 14 Ortiz, Jacob              JR West Virgini           22.73      22.84  +0.0  1 
 15 Fick, Chris               FR West Virgini           22.73      24.44  +0.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                21.85      21.74   1.4  10   
  2 Marcum, Zack              SO Charleston (           21.64      22.09   1.4   8   
  3 Tucker, Trey              JR Wheeling Jes           22.14      22.14   1.4   6   
  4 Robinson, Daman           JR Glenville St           22.30      22.18   1.4   5   
  5 Ebert, Austin             JR Wheeling Jes           21.84      22.21   1.4   4   
  6 Nartey, Desmond           FR Charleston (           22.14      22.44   1.4   3   
  7 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame (           22.04      22.46   1.4   2   
  8 McCaskill, Marcel         SO Wheeling Jes           22.34      22.76   1.4   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcum, Zack              SO Charleston (           47.93      48.84Q  2 
  2 Robinson, Daman           JR Glenville St           50.08      49.54Q  1 
  3 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame (           49.17      49.64Q  2 
  4 Meadows, Jacob            SR Concord                49.75      49.74Q  1 
  5 Fitch, Jack               SO Wheeling Jes           51.06      50.64q  1 
  5 Carlisle, Aviance         FR Wheeling Jes           50.15      50.64q  2 
  7 Merriman, Michael         FR Notre Dame (           50.73      50.84q  2 
  8 Steenbock, Josh           JR Wheeling Jes           51.06      50.94q  1 
  9 McCaskill, Marcel         SO Wheeling Jes           50.79      50.95   2 
 10 Fisher, Troy              SO Charleston (           51.36      51.64   2 
 11 Vaughn, Cole              FR West Virgini           51.70      51.74   1 
 12 Gibson, Cameron           FR Wheeling Jes           52.98      51.84   2 
 13 Lockett, Donell           SR Glenville St           51.28      52.04   1 
 14 Aloi, Tim                 FR West Virgini           51.76      52.84   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcum, Zack              SO Charleston (           48.84      47.88   10   
  2 Robinson, Daman           JR Glenville St           49.54      49.15    8   
  3 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame (           49.64      49.29    6   
  4 Meadows, Jacob            SR Concord                49.74      49.60    5   
  5 Merriman, Michael         FR Notre Dame (           50.84      50.45    4   
  6 Carlisle, Aviance         FR Wheeling Jes           50.64      50.90    3   
  7 Steenbock, Josh           JR Wheeling Jes           50.94      51.44    2   
  8 Fitch, Jack               SO Wheeling Jes           50.64      52.59    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Liam             JR Charleston (         1:53.80    1:54.86   2  10   
  2 Akers, Damon              SO Concord              1:53.77    1:56.56   2   8   
  3 Foster, Roger             JR Concord              1:56.00    1:56.65   2   6   
  4 Meck, David               SO Concord              1:58.36    1:57.43   2   5   
  5 Taylor, Chris             FR Concord              1:59.29    1:57.73   1   4   
  6 Westfall, Craig           SR West Virgini         1:58.10    1:59.07   2   3   
  7 Hamrick, Devan            FR Wheeling Jes         1:59.92    1:59.36   1   2   
  8 Longanacre, Chad          JR West Virgini         2:00.32    1:59.62   1   1   
  9 McKinney, Logan           FR Glenville St         2:00.56    1:59.76   1 
 10 Strand, Matt              SO Concord              1:58.56    1:59.78   1 
 11 Abbott, Zach              JR West Virgini         1:59.42    1:59.91   1 
 12 Rich, Devin               FR Wheeling Jes         1:58.24    2:00.77   2 
 13 Robinson, Isaiah          JR West Virgini         1:58.31    2:02.74   2 
 14 Merriman, Michael         FR Notre Dame (         1:57.20    2:04.69   2 
 15 Harris, Brettley          SO West Virgini         2:00.30    2:04.95   1 
 16 Zorick, Austen            SO Wheeling Jes         1:59.94    2:07.55   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Liam             JR Charleston (         3:59.57    4:02.22   10   
  2 Akers, Damon              SO Concord              3:59.01    4:04.99    8   
  3 Rich, Devin               FR Wheeling Jes         4:10.97    4:06.67    6   
  4 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord              4:07.49    4:07.84    5   
  5 Longanacre, Chad          JR West Virgini         4:05.84    4:09.69    4   
  6 Snyder, Justin            JR Concord              4:03.81    4:11.96    3   
  7 Frailey, Ian              FR West Virgini         4:05.31    4:13.29    2   
  8 Hayes, Austin             FR West Virgini         4:10.72    4:15.21    1   
  9 Zorick, Austen            SO Wheeling Jes         4:12.20    4:18.40  
 10 Kennedy, Nick             FR Charleston (         4:20.13    4:21.57  
 11 Barnhart, Trenton         SO Charleston (         4:18.85    4:25.05  
 12 Charette, Keith           SR Charleston (         4:22.11    4:25.69  
 13 Tropeck, Cody             JR Charleston (         4:21.35    4:26.90  
 14 Johns, Samuel             FR Glenville St         4:21.24    4:27.78  
 15 Null, Michael             FR Glenville St         4:26.04    4:29.49  
 16 Aruga, Yuya               JR West Virgini         4:24.54    4:36.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dearth, Mathew            JR West Virgini        14:54.68   15:22.71   10   
  2 Cecchi, David             FR Charleston (        15:31.47   15:28.33    8   
  3 McClung, Josh             SO Charleston (        15:44.45   15:33.72    6   
  4 Charette, Kevin           JR Charleston (        15:27.78   15:39.57    5   
  5 Schrimp, Albert           JR Wheeling Jes        15:28.36   15:42.01    4   
  6 Ruhnke, Michael           SO Concord             15:34.09   15:44.10    3   
  7 Casto, Jake               SO Charleston (        15:30.96   15:47.96    2   
  8 Snyder, Justin            JR Concord             15:25.94   15:57.88    1   
  9 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord             15:37.69   16:00.80  
 10 Wallace, Colin            SO West Virgini        15:55.70   16:10.03  
 11 Allen, Maxwell            FR Charleston (        16:06.25   16:11.68  
 12 Charette, Keith           SR Charleston (        16:08.14   16:17.22  
 13 Lee, Brandon              SR Concord             15:57.13   16:29.47  
 14 Henley, Jake              FR Wheeling Jes        15:44.22   16:32.55  
 15 Frailey, Ian              FR West Virgini        16:18.35   16:54.83  
 16 Meli, Timothy             SO Charleston (        16:55.93   17:19.83  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Justin            JR Concord             32:14.19   32:05.90   10   
  2 Schrimp, Albert           JR Wheeling Jes        31:21.69   32:08.00    8   
  3 Dearth, Mathew            JR West Virgini        31:18.00   32:11.50    6   
  4 Charette, Kevin           JR Charleston (        33:14.63   32:16.20    5   
  5 Casto, Jake               SO Charleston (        32:39.50   32:38.90    4   
  6 McClung, Josh             SO Charleston (        34:08.99   32:44.80    3   
  7 Allen, Maxwell            FR Charleston (        34:38.58   33:05.30    2   
  8 Lee, Brandon              SR Concord             34:43.03   33:32.60    1   
  9 Wallace, Colin            SO West Virgini        33:51.33   33:35.00  
 10 Gray, Brian               SO Charleston (        36:19.74   34:55.20  
 11 Henley, Jake              FR Wheeling Jes        35:46.50   35:05.30  
 12 Meli, Timothy             SO Charleston (        35:45.36   35:08.90  
 13 Brady, Cooper             FR Concord             36:19.81   35:53.40  
 14 Aruga, Yuya               JR West Virgini        37:00.27   36:19.80  
 15 Duez, Michael             FR Wheeling Jes        37:37.93   36:38.60  
 16 Ashcraft, Jacob           SO Concord             37:47.97   38:46.10  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dailey, Niles             SR West Virgini           14.64      14.74Q  1.2  1 
  2 Nimely, Ryan              JR Glenville St           15.01      14.93Q -0.3  2 
  3 Moore, Nate               JR West Virgini           14.52      14.94Q  1.2  1 
  3 Plaugher, Daniel          SR West Virgini           14.62      14.94Q -0.3  2 
  5 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes           15.32      15.24q  1.2  1 
  5 Dixon, Divaughn           FR Glenville St           15.09      15.24q -0.3  2 
  7 Martin, Dustin            JR Glenville St           14.93      15.34q -0.3  2 
  8 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes           15.50      15.63q  1.2  1 
  9 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                15.48      15.64  -0.3  2 
  9 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (           15.74      15.64   1.2  1 
 11 Arthur, Shawn             FR Glenville St           15.88      15.74   1.2  1 
 12 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini           15.27      16.24  -0.3  2 
 13 Zechman, Jonathan         FR Notre Dame (           17.46      17.24   1.2  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Nate               JR West Virgini           14.94      14.61   1.0  10   
  2 Dailey, Niles             SR West Virgini           14.74      14.70   1.0   8   
  3 Nimely, Ryan              JR Glenville St           14.93      14.81   1.0   6   
  4 Plaugher, Daniel          SR West Virgini           14.94      14.81   1.0   5   
  5 Dixon, Divaughn           FR Glenville St           15.24      15.11   1.0   4   
  6 Martin, Dustin            JR Glenville St           15.34      15.17   1.0   3   
  7 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes           15.24      15.48   1.0   2   
  8 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes           15.63      15.94   1.0   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Dustin            JR Glenville St           53.69      55.20Q  2 
  2 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                55.61      56.70Q  1 
  3 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (           58.88      56.40Q  2 
  4 Burnham, Chris            SO Charleston (           56.27      56.71Q  1 
  5 Crise, Alan               SR West Virgini           55.86      56.60q  2 
  6 Zechman, Jonathan         FR Notre Dame (           60.49      58.00q  1 
  7 Kacor, Jared              FR Charleston (           58.40      58.40q  1 
  7 Gresser, Austin           FR West Virgini           58.35      58.40q  1 
  9 Plaugher, Daniel          SR West Virgini           57.10      59.30   1 
 10 Plumley, Matthew          JR Concord                56.13      59.50   2 
 11 Dailey, Niles             SR West Virgini           57.79      59.70   2 
 12 Arthur, Shawn             FR Glenville St           55.41      60.60   2 
 13 Moore, Nate               JR West Virgini           58.02      60.70   2 
 14 Dixon, Divaughn           FR Glenville St           61.05      61.40   1 
 15 Budreau, Zac              JR West Liberty           60.49      62.90   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                56.70      55.15   10   
  2 Martin, Dustin            JR Glenville St           55.20      55.71    8   
  3 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (           56.40      55.75    6   
  4 Burnham, Chris            SO Charleston (           56.71      56.33    5   
  5 Crise, Alan               SR West Virgini           56.60      56.81    4   
  6 Kacor, Jared              FR Charleston (           58.40      58.17    3   
  7 Gresser, Austin           FR West Virgini           58.40      58.74    2   
  8 Zechman, Jonathan         FR Notre Dame (           58.00      58.77    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Longanacre, Chad          JR West Virgini         9:51.32    9:55.30   10   
  2 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord              9:52.81    9:58.50    8   
  3 Taylor, Chris             FR Concord             10:10.51   10:01.40    6   
  4 Ruhnke, Michael           SO Concord             10:12.86   10:09.20    5   
  5 Charette, Keith           SR Charleston (        10:37.58   10:16.10    4   
  6 Whitehair, Jordan         JR Charleston (        10:32.58   10:22.60    3   
  7 Hamrick, Devan            FR Wheeling Jes        10:14.82   10:32.20    2   
  8 Wooten, Eric              SO West Virgini        10:40.50   10:42.70    1   
  9 Null, Michael             FR Glenville St        10:32.85   10:48.10  
 10 Brady, Cooper             FR Concord             10:57.43   10:59.20  
 11 Shirey, Caleb             FR Charleston (        10:48.51   11:03.20  
 12 Bellomy, Stone            SR West Virgini        10:54.48   11:12.30  
 13 Kennedy, Nick             FR Charleston (        10:49.63   11:14.40  
 
Men High Jump Start:1.80m
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Astin, Charles            SR Notre Dame (           2.00m      1.95m   10   
  2 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (           2.05m     J1.95m    8   
  3 Martin, Dustin            JR Glenville St           1.88m      1.90m    6   
  4 Robinson, Daman           JR Glenville St           1.80m      1.85m    5   
  5 Lofton, Marcus            FR West Virgini           1.85m     J1.85m    4   
  6 Gregory, Ryan             JR Glenville St           1.85m     J1.85m    2.50
  6 Arthur, Shawn             FR Glenville St           1.90m     J1.85m    2.50
  8 Dailey, Niles             SR West Virgini           1.77m      1.80m    1   
  9 Whittenbach, Corey        FR West Liberty           1.83m     J1.80m  
 -- Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes           2.04m         NH  
 -- Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini           1.83m         NH  
 -- Stafford, Raheim          FR Concord                1.80m         NH  
 -- Mullings, Jamie           JR Notre Dame (           1.98m         NH  
 -- Knotts, Wesley            SO West Virgini           1.90m         NH  
 -- Cantu, Mael               FR Charleston (           1.85m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Start: 3.65m
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Ryan             JR Glenville St           4.90m      4.55m   10   
  2 Dennison, Bryson          SO Charleston (           4.65m      4.45m    8   
  3 Hamilton, Jacob           SR Wheeling Jes           4.66m     J4.45m    6   
  4 Raines, Kyle              SR West Virgini           4.25m      4.35m    5   
  5 Molina, Nichloas          SO West Virgini           4.60m      4.25m    4   
  6 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini           4.35m     J4.25m    3   
  7 Johnson, Brandon          SR Glenville St           4.20m     J4.25m    2   
  8 Lemasters, Hunter         SR West Virgini           4.20m      4.10m    1   
  9 Null, Michael             FR Glenville St           3.90m      3.80m  
 10 Marling, Dylan            FR West Liberty           3.80m     J3.80m  
 10 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty           3.70m     J3.80m  
 -- Pollard, Samuel           FR Glenville St           3.80m         NH  
 -- Wheeler, West             JR Notre Dame (           3.65m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump 10' board
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (           6.76m      7.17m   2.4  10   
  2 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                7.14m      7.16m   4.1   8   
  3 Anderson, Tavaris         SR West Virgini           6.95m      7.13m   1.3   6   
  4 Mullings, Jamie           JR Notre Dame (           6.96m      6.94m   1.1   5   
  5 Morales-Perez, David      FR Charleston (           6.82m      6.92m   3.4   4   
  6 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes           6.81m      6.86m   0.4   3   
  7 Lofton, Marcus            FR West Virgini           6.25m      6.68m   0.2   2   
  8 Arthur, Shawn             FR Glenville St           6.22m      6.52m   3.0   1   
  9 Gregory, Ryan             JR Glenville St           6.52m      6.42m   2.5 
 10 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes           6.41m      6.37m   1.5 
 11 Absher, Dante             SR Glenville St           6.49m      6.34m   1.0 
 12 Yeater, Zachery           FR West Liberty           6.23m      6.08m   1.1 
 13 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                6.29m      6.05m  +0.0 
 14 Petty, Jamal              SO Concord                6.32m      6.04m   2.0 
 15 Cornish, Christov         JR Charleston (           6.23m      5.96m  +0.0 
 16 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame (           6.28m      5.07m   1.1 
 
Men Triple Jump 36/40' board
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morales-Perez, David      FR Charleston (          14.22m     14.31m  +0.0  10   
  2 Anderson, Tavaris         SR West Virgini          14.67m     14.22m  +0.0   8   
  3 Cornish, Christov         JR Charleston (          14.44m     13.74m  +0.0   6   
  4 Petty, Jamal              SO Concord               12.85m     13.28m   0.5   5   
  5 Lockett, Donell           SR Glenville St          13.42m     13.15m   0.1   4   
  6 Arthur, Shawn             FR Glenville St          12.31m    J13.15m   0.3   3   
  7 Gregory, Ryan             JR Glenville St          12.83m     12.78m   0.3   2   
  8 Astin, Charles            SR Notre Dame (          13.88m     12.59m  +0.0   1   
  9 Cantu, Mael               FR Charleston (          11.78m     12.06m  +0.0 
 10 Taylor, Chris             FR Concord               11.97m     11.77m  +0.0 
 11 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini          11.58m     11.63m  +0.0 
 12 Schwendeman, Brendan      SO West Virgini          11.95m     11.58m  +0.0 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rippeto, Dylon            JR West Virgini          14.93m     14.56m   10   
  2 Friend, Tim               FR West Virgini          13.92m     13.93m    8   
  3 Barnby, Guy               FR Notre Dame (          14.24m     13.73m    6   
  4 Eye, Alex                 FR West Virgini          12.67m     13.40m    5   
  5 Smith, Evan               JR West Liberty          12.88m     13.25m    4   
  6 Koogler, Justin           SO Glenville St          13.71m     13.07m    3   
  7 Hudson, Dominique         SO West Liberty          13.46m     13.04m    2   
  8 Detamore, Caleb           JR West Virgini          12.21m     12.95m    1   
  9 Renner, Logan             FR Glenville St          13.11m     12.90m  
 10 Harris, Devon             FR Glenville St          11.94m     12.58m  
 11 Gwinn, Larry              JR Glenville St          12.38m     12.14m  
 12 Whitted, Edward           JR West Liberty          12.40m     11.75m  
 13 Hazou, Issa               FR West Virgini          11.83m     11.51m  
 14 Volpe, James              JR Charleston (          12.62m     11.19m  
 -- Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes          12.88m       FOUL   medical
 -- Elliott, Aaron            FR Charleston (          13.87m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rippeto, Dylon            JR West Virgini          45.13m     45.38m   10   
  2 Eye, Alex                 FR West Virgini          41.71m     44.71m    8   
  3 Hudson, Dominique         SO West Liberty          44.08m     44.51m    6   
  4 Harris, Devon             FR Glenville St          39.40m     40.24m    5   
  5 Haines, Thomas            SR West Virgini          40.26m     39.50m    4   
  6 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini          40.23m     38.93m    3   
  7 Elliott, Aaron            FR Charleston (          39.70m     38.30m    2   
  8 Friend, Tim               FR West Virgini          40.38m     37.91m    1   
  9 Wells, Hogan              FR West Liberty          38.20m     36.22m  
 10 Barnby, Guy               FR Notre Dame (          37.84m     34.63m  
 11 Kittle, Dalton            JR West Virgini          38.55m     33.51m  
 12 Detamore, Caleb           JR West Virgini          36.40m     31.90m  
 13 Gwinn, Larry              JR Glenville St          35.68m     31.34m  
 14 Renner, Logan             FR Glenville St          36.20m     30.52m  
 15 Moss, Alex                SR West Virgini          35.34m     22.62m  
 -- Koogler, Justin           SO Glenville St          35.75m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Aaron            FR Charleston (          49.05m     48.21m   10   
  2 Johnson, Isaac            SR West Virgini          46.76m     47.51m    8   
  3 Barnby, Guy               FR Notre Dame (          43.48m     44.89m    6   
  4 Volpe, James              JR Charleston (          40.82m     44.88m    5   
  5 Rippeto, Dylon            JR West Virgini          44.88m     44.53m    4   
  6 Hudson, Dominique         SO West Liberty          41.64m     42.91m    3   
  7 Wells, Hogan              FR West Liberty          39.21m     41.20m    2   
  8 Haines, Thomas            SR West Virgini          36.73m     40.53m    1   
  9 Kittle, Dalton            JR West Virgini          38.98m     36.58m  
 10 Gwinn, Larry              JR Glenville St          35.67m     33.76m  
 11 Smith, Evan               JR West Liberty          33.85m     31.10m  
 12 Moss, Alex                SR West Virgini          33.52m     30.21m  
 13 Hensel, Jake              SO Glenville St          26.85m     25.44m  
 14 Boggs, Caleb              FR West Liberty          19.58m     22.41m  
 -- Harris, Devon             FR Glenville St          33.82m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crise, Alan               SR West Virgini          49.51m     48.74m   10   
  2 Lemasters, Hunter         SR West Virgini          50.27m     48.38m    8   
  3 Simons, Charles           JR West Liberty          48.57m     48.17m    6   
  4 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini          46.12m     46.76m    5   
  5 Hamilton, Jacob           SR Wheeling Jes          45.69m     46.60m    4   
  6 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes          47.76m    J46.60m    3   
  7 Garcia, Brandon           SR Notre Dame (          47.59m     44.70m    2   
  8 Moss, Alex                SR West Virgini          48.60m     43.51m    1   
  9 Garrison, Gabe            JR West Virgini          43.00m     41.74m  
 10 Miller, Landon            JR Charleston (          43.31m     39.43m  
 11 Whitted, Edward           JR West Liberty          39.06m     38.27m  
 12 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini          42.53m     37.86m  
 13 Gonzalez, Jovannie        SO Charleston (          37.55m     36.16m  
 14 Neville, Chris            FR Glenville St          35.39m     33.14m  
 15 Hyre, Brant               FR West Virgini          35.41m     32.06m  
 16 Wilburn, Chris            FR West Virgini          36.00m     29.98m  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             10.96  -2.0  1    870
  2 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             11.21  -2.2  2    814
  3 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini             11.43  -2.0  1    767
  4 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (             11.60  -2.2  2    732
  5 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini             12.11  -2.2  2    629
  6 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini             12.12  -2.0  1    628
  7 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             12.15  -2.2  2    622
  8 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini             12.18  -2.2  2    616
  9 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini             12.23  -2.0  1    606
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             52.30   2    712
  2 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (             52.74   2    693
  3 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             52.81   2    690
  4 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             53.18   1    674
  5 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini             53.59   1    657
  6 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini             54.48   2    620
  7 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini             55.25   2    589
  8 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini             55.44   1    581
  9 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini             57.07   2    518
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (           4:54.90     589
  2 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini           4:57.00     577
  3 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty           5:07.10     520
  4 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini           5:13.70     483
  5 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini           6:01.80     257
  6 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini           6:07.00     236
  7 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes           6:11.70     218
  8 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes           6:12.00     217
  9 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini           6:23.60     176
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             15.34   0.8  2    809
  2 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini             15.54   0.8  2    785
  3 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             15.64   0.8  2    774
  4 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini             17.24   0.8  2    599
  5 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini             17.84   0.8  2    540
  6 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             18.34   1.1  1    492
  7 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (             18.44   0.8  2    483
  8 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini             18.84   1.1  1    447
  9 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini             22.84   1.1  1    160
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             2.00m     803
  2 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini             1.88m     696
  3 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             1.79m     619
  4 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini             1.70m     544
  4 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini             1.70m     544
  6 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini             1.67m     520
  6 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (             1.67m     520
  8 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini             1.61m     472
  9 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             1.52m     404
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             3.55m     496
  1 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             3.55m     496
  3 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (             2.95m     345
  4 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini             2.75m     298
  4 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             2.75m     298
  6 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini             2.65m     275
  7 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini             2.15m     169
 -- Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini                NH  
 -- Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini                NH  
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             6.92m   1.1    795
  2 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             6.28m   1.7    648
  3 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini             6.03m   1.1    593
  4 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini             6.01m   2.8    589
  5 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (             5.67m   2.2    516
  6 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini             5.30m   0.2    441
  7 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             5.24m   1.5    429
  8 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini             5.13m   2.6    407
  9 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini             4.97m   2.1    377
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes            12.20m     619
  2 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty            10.81m     534
  3 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes            10.17m     496
  4 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini            10.03m     487
  5 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini             9.81m     474
  5 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini             9.81m     474
  7 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (             9.70m     468
  8 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini             7.96m     364
  9 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini             7.14m     316
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini            38.64m     637
  2 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes            34.40m     552
  3 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty            34.13m     546
  4 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (            24.70m     361
  5 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes            24.32m     354
  6 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini            21.31m     297
  7 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini            20.84m     288
  8 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini            18.53m     245
  9 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini            17.13m     219
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini            44.60m     509
  2 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes            44.00m     500
  3 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes            42.05m     472
  4 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty            39.68m     437
  5 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini            36.29m     389
  6 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (            34.26m     360
  7 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini            27.11m     259
  8 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini            24.49m     222
  9 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini            19.09m     149
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes            6322       5986   10   
  2 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes            6228       5968    8   
  3 Scherich, Neil            JR West Virgini            5301       5345    6   
  4 Roy, Chris                JR Charleston (            4792       5067    5   
  5 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty            4056       4956    4   
  6 Fox, Adam                 FR West Virgini            5497       4439    3   
  7 Grays, Daryl              SO West Virgini            3557       4307    2   
  8 Wilkins, Garrett          SO West Virgini            3232       4280    1   
  9 Moore, McKinley           SO West Virgini            2963       3354